Mental Health Yellow Pages

Psychiatrists, Psychologists, Therapists

Counselors, Hospitals, Treatment Centers

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Psychiatrists, Psychologists, Therapists, Counselors and Mental Health Treatment Centers

        

JULIE M MACK PHD PSYCHOLOGY

Clinical Neuropsychologist

Hanover, Massachusetts

Provider NPI: 1306912415

Provider Information:
 JULIE M MACK PHD PSYCHOLOGY
Gender: F
Sole Proprietor


Practice Location:
24 ROCKLAND ST UNIT 7 HANOVER PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSOCIATES HANOVER, MA 02339 US
Tel: 781-826-8228  Fax: 781-826-0965

Business Mailing Address:
24 ROCKLAND ST UNIT 7 HANOVER PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSOCIATES HANOVER, MA 02339 US
Tel: 781-826-8228  Fax: 781-826-0965

Entity Type: Individual

Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
N103G00000XBehavioral Health & Social Service Providers
Clinical Neuropsychologist
MA3769
N103TB0200XBehavioral Health & Social Service Providers
Psychologist
MAB769
Y103TC0700XBehavioral Health & Social Service Providers
Psychologist
MA3679
N103TF0200XBehavioral Health & Social Service Providers
Psychologist
MA3769

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
1ST SENIORITYM6293701
MAGELLAN11163100001
BEACON HEALTH100707001
AETNA454500601
TRICARE00948401
HARVARD PILGRIM324970082101
0515299MA05
MHN20288601
UNITED615145801
VALUE OPTIONS00082101
1ST HEALTH70372701
TUFTS76786101
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin







CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST JOBS MA - Page 1

1 Clinical psychologist or LMHC Worcester, MA, USA We are seeking a clinician who can see primarily children and adolescents. We would also consider ... We strive to provide evidence-based therapy, psychological and neuropsychological assessment and ...... Apply Now>>

2 Medical Assistant Boston, MA, USA Using expertise from neurology, psychiatry, neuropsychology, neuro-rehabilitation, and social work, our clinicians collaborate to diagnose, treat, and improve and maximize quality of life for a wide ...... Apply Now>>



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by